Couplings, rigid

A wide range of couplings are available to provide a rigid connection for grips and fixtures. Rigid couplings may feature clevis pin connections and/or threaded studs.
Item Name Cat #
Rigid Coupling 2501-073
Rigid Coupling 2501-074
Rigid Coupling 2501-079
Rigid Coupling 2501-092
Rigid Coupling 2501-093
Rigid Coupling 2501-119
Rigid Coupling 2501-120
Rigid Coupling 2501-124
Rigid Coupling 2501-125
Rigid Coupling 2501-127
Rigid Coupling 2501-133
Rigid Coupling 2501-134
Rigid Coupling 2501-159
Rigid Coupling 2501-171
Rigid Coupling 2501-172
Rigid Coupling 2501-173
Rigid Coupling 2501-174
Rigid Coupling 2501-175
Rigid Coupling 2501-181
Rigid Coupling 2501-201
Rigid Coupling 2501-205
Rigid Coupling 2501-206
Rigid Coupling 2501-222
Rigid Coupling 2501-338
Rigid Coupling 2501-346
Rigid Coupling 2501-350
Rigid Coupling 2501-352
Rigid Coupling 7325C
Rigid Coupling 8000-025
Rigid Coupling 8000-026
M20X1.5 to 6mm Pin Clevis 8000-043
Rigid Coupling 8000-045
Rigid Coupling 8000-046
Rigid Coupling 8000-071
Rigid Coupling 8000-077
Rigid Coupling 8000-079
Rigid Coupling 8000-108
Rigid Coupling 8005-022
Rigid Coupling 8005-061
Rigid Coupling 8005-062
Rigid Coupling S1-13807